SC Home
A.net/SC
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Bojangles Track and Field Classic
April 10th-11th 2020 120 Sparkleberry Lane, Columbia, South Carolina, 29229, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2015 Apr 10th to Apr 11th
Results
Video
News
2020
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
1
2014
1
1
2
2013
1
1
2
2012
1
2
2011
1
2
2010
Media for 2015
Videos (
1
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2015 Results - Taco Bell Classic
Apr 7th 2015, 3:30pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Hickory Ridge High Track & Field and Cross Country - Harrisburg, North Carolina
South Iredell High Track & Field and Cross Country - Statesville, North Carolina
Camden High Track & Field and Cross Country - Camden, South Carolina
Nation Ford High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Mill, South Carolina
Bethel High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hampton, Virginia
RunnerSpace.com/VA
Rome High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rome, Georgia
Elizabeth Seton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bladensburg, Maryland
Mallard Creek High Track & Field and Cross Country - Charlotte, North Carolina
West Henderson High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hendersonville, North Carolina
Fort Dorchester High Track & Field and Cross Country - North Charleston, South Carolina
Socastee Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Myrtle Beach, South Carolina
Arabia Mountain
Athens Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Athens, Georgia
East Gaston High Track & Field and Cross Country - Mount Holly, North Carolina
Panther Creek High Track & Field and Cross Country - Cary, North Carolina
Battery Creek High Track & Field and Cross Country - Beaufort, South Carolina
Irmo Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Columbia, South Carolina
Travelers Rest High Track & Field and Cross Country - Travelers Rest, South Carolina
Powdersville High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Greenville, South Carolina
Johnson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Savannah, Georgia
High Point Central High Track & Field and Cross Country - High Point, North Carolina
South Mecklenburg High Track & Field and Cross Country - Charlotte, North Carolina
Carolina Forest High Track & Field and Cross Country - Myrtle Beach, South Carolina
Northwestern High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rock Hill, South Carolina
Churchland High Track & Field and Cross Country - Portsmouth, Virginia
RunnerSpace.com/WV
Savannah Country Day School Track & Field and Cross Country - Savannah, Georgia
The Bullis School Track & Field and Cross Country - Potomac, Maryland
Marvin Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Waxhaw, North Carolina
West Iredell High Track & Field and Cross Country - Statesville, North Carolina
Fox Creek Charter High Track & Field and Cross Country - North Augusta, South Carolina
South Aiken Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Aiken, South Carolina
Ashley Ridge
Baldwin High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Milledgeville, Georgia
East Mecklenburg High Track & Field and Cross Country - Charlotte, North Carolina
Phillip O Berry Academy Of Tec Track & Field and Cross Country - Charlotte, North Carolina
Beaufort High Track & Field and Cross Country - Beaufort, South Carolina
J L Mann High Track & Field and Cross Country - Greenville, South Carolina
Waccamaw High Track & Field and Cross Country - Pawleys Island, South Carolina
Westwood High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Blythewood, South Carolina
Kell High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Marietta, Georgia
Hopewell High Track & Field and Cross Country - Huntersville, North Carolina
Southern Guilford High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Greensboro, North Carolina
Chapin Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Chapin, South Carolina
Pelion High Track & Field and Cross Country - Pelion, South Carolina
E. C. Glass High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lynchburg, Virginia
St Pius X Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Atlanta, Georgia
A C Reynolds High Track & Field and Cross Country - Asheville, North Carolina
Metrolina Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Indian Trail, North Carolina
West Mecklenburg High Track & Field and Cross Country - Charlotte, North Carolina
Ft Mill Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Mill, South Carolina
South Pointe High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rock Hill, South Carolina
Cox Mill
Banneker High School Track & Field and Cross Country - College Park, Georgia
East Rowan High Track & Field and Cross Country - Salisbury, North Carolina
Piedmont High Track & Field and Cross Country - Monroe, North Carolina
Belton Honea Path High Track & Field and Cross Country - Honea Path, South Carolina
James F Byrnes High Track & Field and Cross Country - Duncan, South Carolina
Wade Hampton Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Hampton, South Carolina
South Atlanta
Marietta High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Marietta, Georgia
Independence High Track & Field and Cross Country - Charlotte, North Carolina
Statesville High Track & Field and Cross Country - Statesville, North Carolina
Christ Church Episcopal School Track & Field and Cross Country - Greenville, South Carolina
Pendleton Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Pendleton, South Carolina
Highland Springs High Track & Field and Cross Country - Highland Springs, Virginia
St Vincent's Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Savannah, Georgia
Apex High Track & Field and Cross Country - Apex, North Carolina
Mooresville Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Mooresville, North Carolina
Zebulon B Vance High Track & Field and Cross Country - Charlotte, North Carolina
Gaffney Sr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Gaffney, South Carolina
Southside High Track & Field and Cross Country - Greenville, South Carolina
Archer HS
Cedar Shoals High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Athens, Georgia
Eastern Alamance High Track & Field and Cross Country - Mebane, North Carolina
Pinecrest High Track & Field and Cross Country - Southern Pines, North Carolina
Berea High Track & Field and Cross Country - Greenville, South Carolina
James Island Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Charleston, South Carolina
Walhalla Sr Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Walhalla, South Carolina
Wyman King Academy
Marist School Track & Field and Cross Country - Atlanta, Georgia
Jack Britt High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fayetteville, North Carolina
TC Roberson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Asheville, North Carolina
Clinton Sr Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Clinton, South Carolina
R B Stall High Track & Field and Cross Country - North Charleston, South Carolina
James Monroe High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fredericksburg, Virginia
Starrs Mill High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fayetteville, Georgia
Asheville School Inc Track & Field and Cross Country - Asheville, North Carolina
Myers Park High Track & Field and Cross Country - Charlotte, North Carolina
Huntington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Huntington, New York
Goose Creek Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Goose Creek, South Carolina
Spartanburg High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Spartanburg, South Carolina
William A Hough High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Cornelius, North Carolina
Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Carrollton, Georgia
Forbush High Track & Field and Cross Country - East Bend, North Carolina
Porter Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Indian Trail, North Carolina
Berkeley Sr Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Moncks Corner, South Carolina
Keenan High Track & Field and Cross Country - Columbia, South Carolina
Wando High Track & Field and Cross Country - Mount Pleasant, South Carolina
RunnerSpace.com/FL
Newton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Covington, Georgia
Stephenson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Stone Mountain, Georgia
Jesse C Carson High Track & Field and Cross Country - China Grove, North Carolina
Tuscola High Track & Field and Cross Country - Waynesville, North Carolina
D W Daniel High Track & Field and Cross Country - Central, South Carolina
Richland Northeast High Track & Field and Cross Country - Columbia, South Carolina
Jefferson Forest High Track & Field and Cross Country - Forest, Virginia
RunnerSpace.com/SC
Avery County High Track & Field and Cross Country - Newland, North Carolina
North Gaston High Track & Field and Cross Country - Dallas, North Carolina
Pearl River High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pearl River, New York
Greenwood High Track & Field and Cross Country - Greenwood, South Carolina
Spring Valley Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Columbia, South Carolina
Corinth-Holders
Dutchtown High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hampton, Georgia
Forsyth Country Day School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lewisville, North Carolina
Providence Day School Track & Field and Cross Country - Charlotte, North Carolina
Blue Ridge Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Greer, South Carolina
Lancaster Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Lancaster, South Carolina
West Florence Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Florence, South Carolina
RunnerSpace.com/GA
North Cobb High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kennesaw, Georgia
Walton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Marietta, GA
John T Hoggard High Track & Field and Cross Country - Wilmington, North Carolina
Union Pines High Track & Field and Cross Country - Cameron, North Carolina
Dorman High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Roebuck, South Carolina
Ridge View High Track & Field and Cross Country - Columbia, South Carolina
Lafayette High Track & Field and Cross Country - Williamsburg, Virginia
DyeStat.com
Cardinal Gibbons High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Raleigh, North Carolina
North Iredell High Track & Field and Cross Country - Olin, North Carolina
Rocky Point High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rocky Point, New York
Hammond School Track & Field and Cross Country - Columbia, South Carolina
St Joseph's Catholic School Track & Field and Cross Country - Greenville, South Carolina
Rocky River
Eagle's Landing High School Track and Field and Cross Country - McDonough, Georgia
Franklin High Track & Field and Cross Country - Franklin, North Carolina
Providence High Track & Field and Cross Country - Charlotte, North Carolina
Bluffton High Track & Field and Cross Country - Bluffton, South Carolina
Liberty Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Liberty, South Carolina
White Knoll High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lexington, South Carolina
RunnerSpace.com/KY
North Hall High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Georgia
Weber School Track & Field and Cross Country - Atlanta, Georgia
Lake Norman High Track & Field and Cross Country - Mooresville, North Carolina
Victory Christian Center School Track & Field and Cross Country - Charlotte, North Carolina
Dreher High Track & Field and Cross Country - Columbia, South Carolina
Riverside High Track & Field and Cross Country - Greer, South Carolina
Oscar F. Smith High Track & Field and Cross Country - Chesapeake, Virginia
Archbishop Carroll High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
Cary Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Cary, North Carolina
North Lincoln High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lincolnton, North Carolina
A C Flora High Track & Field and Cross Country - Columbia, South Carolina
Heathwood Hall Episcopal School Track & Field and Cross Country - Columbia, South Carolina
Summerville Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Summerville, South Carolina
Greer Middle School
Fayette County High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fayetteville, Georgia
Green Hope High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cary, North Carolina
Queen's Grant Community Track & Field and Cross Country - Mint Hill, North Carolina
Blythewood High Track & Field and Cross Country - Blythewood, South Carolina
Lower Richland Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Hopkins, South Carolina
Woodmont High Track & Field and Cross Country - Piedmont, South Carolina
RunnerSpace.com/MD
Rabun Gap - Nacoochee School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rabun Gap, Georgia
St Xavier High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Louisville, Kentucky
Leesville Road High Track & Field and Cross Country - Raleigh, North Carolina
Village Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Fayetteville, North Carolina
Dutch Fork High Track & Field and Cross Country - Irmo, South Carolina
Rock Hill High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rock Hill, South Carolina
Poca High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Poca, West Virginia
Paxon School/advanced Studies Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Cary High Track & Field and Cross Country - Cary, North Carolina
North Mecklenburg High Track & Field and Cross Country - Huntersville, North Carolina
Abbeville Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Abbeville, South Carolina
Hillcrest Sr Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Simpsonville, South Carolina
Swansea Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Swansea, South Carolina
Whale Branch Early College High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Seabrook, South Carolina
Grayson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Loganville, Georgia
Greensboro Day School Track & Field and Cross Country - Greensboro, North Carolina
Robbinsville High Track & Field and Cross Country - Robbinsville, North Carolina
Boiling Springs Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Boiling Springs, South Carolina
Lugoff Elgin Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Lugoff, South Carolina
Wren High Track & Field and Cross Country - Piedmont, South Carolina
RunnerSpace.com/NY
Riverwood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Atlanta, Georgia
Baltimore Polytechnic Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Baltimore, Maryland
Lucy Ragsdale High Track & Field and Cross Country - Jamestown, North Carolina
Watauga High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Boone, North Carolina
Eastside Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Taylors, South Carolina
Saluda Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Saluda, South Carolina
Ripley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ripley, West Virginia
Stanton College Preparatory Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Charlotte Latin School Track & Field and Cross Country - Charlotte, North Carolina
Oak Ridge Military Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Oak Ridge, North Carolina
Aiken High Track & Field and Cross Country - Aiken, South Carolina
Hilton Head High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hilton Head, South Carolina
T L Hanna High Track & Field and Cross Country - Anderson, South Carolina
Community School of Davidson Track and Field and Cross Country - Davidson, North Carolina
Greenbrier High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Evans, Georgia
Hickory High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hickory, North Carolina
Shelby High Track & Field and Cross Country - Shelby, North Carolina
Broome Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Spartanburg, South Carolina
Mauldin Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Mauldin, South Carolina
Youth Academy Charter Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingstree, South Carolina
RunnerSpace.com/NC
Rockdale County High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Conyers, Georgia
Dematha Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hyattsville, Maryland
Maiden High Track & Field and Cross Country - Maiden, North Carolina
Weddington High Track & Field and Cross Country - Matthews, North Carolina
Emerald High Track & Field and Cross Country - Greenwood, South Carolina
Seneca Sr Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Seneca, South Carolina
Asheville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Asheville, North Carolina
Alexander High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Douglasville, Georgia
David W Butler High Track & Field and Cross Country - Matthews, North Carolina
Olympic High Track & Field and Cross Country - Charlotte, North Carolina
Batesburg-leesville Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Batesburg, South Carolina
Indian Land High Track & Field and Cross Country - Indian Land, South Carolina
Thomas Sumter Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Dalzell, South Carolina
Greer Middle College Charter Track and Field and Cross Country, Taylors, North Carolina
Hebron Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Dacula, Georgia
Invited groups
2015
Taco Bell Track & Field Classic
2015 Results - Taco Bell Classic
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Apr 7th 2015, 3:30pm
Taco Bell Classic
Apr 10, 2015 to Apr 11, 2015
Spring Valley High School, 120 Sparkleberry Lane, Columbia, SC, US, 29229
« Filter Results by Team: »
A.C. Flora
A.C. Reynolds
Abbeville
Aiken
Alexander
Apex
Arabia Mountain
Archbishop Coleman F. Carroll
Archer
Asheville
Asheville School
Ashley Ridge
Athens Academy
Avery County
Baldwin
Baltimore Polytechnic Institute
Banneker
Batesburg-Leesville
Battery Creek
Beaufort
Belton-Honea Path
Berea
Berkeley
Berry Academy Of Tech
Bethel
Blue Ridge
Bluffton
Blythewood
Boiling Springs
Bullis
Butler
Camden
Cardinal Gibbons
Carolina Forest
Cary
Cary Academy
Cedar Shoals
Central (Carroll County)
Chapin
Charlotte Latin
Christ Church Episcopal
Churchland
Clinton
Community School of Davidson
Corinth-Holders
Cox Mill
D W Daniel
DeMatha Catholic
Dorman
Dreher
Dutch Fork
Dutchtown
E C Glass
Eagle's Landing
East Gaston
East Mecklenburg
East Rowan
Eastern Alamance
Eastside
Elizabeth Seton
Emerald
Fayette County
Forbush
Forsyth Country Day
Fort Dorchester
Fort Mill
Fox Creek Charter
Franklin
Gaffney
Gettis D Broome
Goose Creek
Grayson
Green Hope
Greenbrier
Greensboro Day
Greenwood
Greer Middle College Charter
Greer Middle School
Hammond
Heathwood Hall
Hebron Christian Academy
Hickory
Hickory Ridge
High Point Central
Highland Springs
Hillcrest
Hilton Head
Hopewell
Hough High School
Huntington
Independence
Indian Land
Irmo
Jack Britt
James Byrnes
James Island
James Monroe
Jefferson Forest
Jesse C. Carson
JL Mann
John T Hoggard
Kell
Lafayette
Lake Norman
Lancaster
Leesville Rd
Liberty
Lower Richland
Lugoff-Elgin
Maiden
Mallard Creek
Marietta
Marist
Marvin Ridge
Mauldin
Metrolina Christian Academy
Mooresville Senior
Myers Park
Nation Ford
Newton County
North Cobb Comp
North Gaston
North Hall
North Iredell
North Lincoln
North Mecklenburg
Northwestern
Oak Ridge Mi
Olympic
Oscar Smith
Panther Creek
Paxon
Pearl River
Pelion
Pendleton
Piedmont
Pinecrest
Poca
Porter Ridge
Powdersville
Providence
Providence Day
Queens Grant
R B Stall
Rabun Gap Nacoochee
Ragsdale
Richland Northeast
Ridge View
Ripley
Riverside
Riverwood International
Robbinsville
Rock Hill
Rockdale County
Rocky Point
Rocky River
Rome
Saluda
Savannah Country Day
Seneca
Shelby
Socastee
Sol C Johnson
South Aiken
South Atlanta
South Iredell
South Meckle
South Mecklenburg
South Pointe
Southern Guilford
Southside
Spartanburg
Spring Valley
St Pius X Catholic
St Vincents
St Xavier
St. Joseph's Catholic
Stanton College Preparatory
Starr's Mill
Statesville
Stephenson
Summerville
Swansea
T C Roberson
Thomas Sumter Academy
TL Hanna
Travelers Rest
Tuscola
Union Pines
Victory Christian Center
Village Christian Academy
W J Keenan
Waccamaw
Wade Hampton - Hampton
Walhalla
Walton
Wando
Watauga
Weber
Weddington
West Florence
West Henderson
West Iredell
West Mecklenburg
Westwood
Whale Branch Early College
White Knoll
Woodmont
Wren
Wyman King Academy
ZB Vance
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3200m
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
400m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Daniels, Deandre
12
Goose Creek
47.68
12
10
2
Grate, Malik
11
Pendleton
48.07
12
8
3
cooper, Breshard
12
Cedar Shoals
48.41
12
6
4
Wilkerson, Braylon
12
Summerville
48.53
12
5
5
Sherman, J.J.
12
Waccamaw
48.77
12
4
6
Cobb, Kokayi
10
Asheville School
49.54
10
3
7
Pride, Troy
11
Greer Middle Sch
49.55
11
2
8
Simmons, Malcolm
12
Beaufort
49.74
11
1
9
Love-Soles, Kaylan
12
Rocky River
50.01
12
10
Wilson, Quincey
11
Arabia Mountain
50.11
12
11
Chigbue, Kenneth
12
DeMatha Catholic
50.21
8
12
Mingo, Miles
10
Northwestern
50.32
10
13
Hoffmann, William
10
Green Hope
50.35
12
14
Kinsey, Marvin
11
Riverwood Intern
50.62
11
15
Boykins, Braxton
11
Ragsdale
50.91
10
16
Mumford, Jarrell
12
South Meckle
50.91
10
17
Leach, Kendall
11
Archbishop Colem
51.22
11
18
Rountree, Aaron
10
Irmo
51.35
7
19
Peeples, Nick
10
Walton
51.40
10
20
Miller, Darius
12
Sol C Johnson
51.40
4
21
Sampson, Tyriek
12
West Florence
51.40
8
22
Charles, Daniel
10
Marietta
51.44
11
23
Ruff, Dalvin
10
Baldwin
51.54
11
24
Curriden, Dallin
12
T C Roberson
51.61
7
24
Bollen, Clayton
12
Starr's Mill
51.61
8
26
Natty, Marlon
12
Ridge View
51.64
6
27
Tartt, Dion
11
Ashley Ridge
51.78
5
28
Perez, David
12
Asheville
51.79
9
29
Brown, Jordan
11
Butler
51.80
9
30
Brown, Jalen
12
Blythewood
51.82
8
31
Williams, Carlos
11
Camden
51.84
5
32
Lewis, Malik
12
Hillcrest
51.90
8
33
Hair, Jaquarius
11
Batesburg-Leesvi
51.91
6
34
Daniels, Emmanuel
11
West Mecklenburg
51.91
10
35
Ridgel, Jamal
12
Newton County
51.94
9
36
Lyles, Will
10
Wando
52.01
6
37
Scales, Justin
12
Archer
52.02
8
38
Lawson, Nick
12
Hopewell
52.03
9
39
JOHNSON, BOBBY
10
Banneker
52.15
11
40
Shorts, Todd
09
Cary
52.17
4
41
King, Shaihiem
12
R B Stall
52.24
6
42
Danner, Kyle
11
Myers Park
52.63
9
43
Mickens, Mark
10
Westwood
52.65
5
44
Ellis, Blake
12
Dutch Fork
52.79
7
45
Tatum, Malcum
11
Providence
52.79
6
46
Harrison, Preston
12
West Iredell
52.87
3
47
O'Sullivan, Liam
11
Pearl River
52.91
9
48
Schultz, Micah
10
Powdersville
52.96
6
49
Williams, Shaheem
10
Cary
53.03
3
--
Knight, Elijah
11
Cary
53.10
3
50
Howell, Jordan
12
Alexander
53.13
9
51
Manning, Will
12
Nation Ford
53.17
10
52
Allen, Brock
09
South Mecklenbur
53.17
7
53
Jacobs, Joshua
11
Indian Land
53.29
10
54
Glenn, James
12
James Byrnes
53.35
4
55
Stukes, Shaihi
12
Mauldin
53.42
5
56
Ergas, Khadeil
11
Bluffton
53.50
4
57
Pulliam, Thomas
12
Eagle's Landing
53.70
8
58
Norman, Malik
12
Spring Valley
53.83
6
59
Sadler, Richie
09
JL Mann
53.84
2
60
Dickinson, Jayson
11
Independence
53.92
6
61
Selman, trey
12
Hebron Christian
53.95
5
62
Boykin, Carson
11
Hough High Schoo
54.19
5
63
Frazier, David
12
Battery Creek
54.39
7
--
Muscove, Marques
12
Spring Valley
54.41
3
64
Swan, Drew
10
Athens Academy
54.41
7
65
Gary Jr., Olandis
09
Bullis
54.57
9
66
Goodman, Jamieer
09
Riverside
54.90
4
67
Jeffers, Tyler
09
W J Keenan
54.90
4
68
Fair, Joshua
09
Gaffney
55.34
3
69
Johnson, TJ
09
Leesville Rd
55.64
3
70
Jackson, Marzell
11
Richland Northea
55.65
7
71
Harper, Kevin
12
Fort Mill
55.73
2
72
Brown, Quez
09
Eastside
55.86
3
73
Jackson, Khalil
12
South Pointe
55.89
5
74
Houston, Tucker
10
Lugoff-Elgin
55.99
3
75
Campbell, Roshard
09
Whale Branch Ear
56.15
1
76
Styles, Garrett
11
Wren
56.24
1
77
Bullard, Michael
12
Rabun Gap Nacooc
56.50
2
78
Miller, Naz
09
Greer Middle Col
56.51
2
79
Carter, Johnathan
09
Oak Ridge Mi
56.58
2
80
Rudish, Mitch
11
Huntington
56.59
4
81
Glenn, Jonathan
10
Lower Richland
56.59
7
82
Runge, Lou
11
Hammond
56.85
2
83
Hill, Trevor
10
St Xavier
58.31
1
--
Willis, Alaundre
11
Mallard Creek
FS
5
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Douglas, Serenity
11
Archer
54.88
12
10
2
Ward, Destiny
10
Oscar Smith
55.24
12
8
3
White, Layla
12
Cary
55.25
12
6
4
Heard, Kayla
12
Stanton College
55.73
12
5
5
Russell, Masai
09
Bullis
56.61
12
4
6
Agnew, Kennay
12
Spring Valley
56.82
10
3
7
Ward, Charla
10
Ragsdale
56.91
11
2
8
Eliscar, Johnaida
09
Ridge View
57.20
9
1
9
Afon, Ife
12
Dutchtown
57.29
11
10
Bush, Arlicia
11
Ridge View
57.30
12
11
Davis, Sydney
12
Grayson
57.73
11
12
Boone, Daloria
09
Baldwin
57.82
10
13
Anthony, Jonnay
12
Berkeley
57.89
11
14
Vandross, LaSamrae
12
St. Joseph's Cat
57.96
10
15
Johnson, T'Reyah
11
Elizabeth Seton
58.08
11
16
McHugh, Maddie
12
Hough High Schoo
58.16
9
--
Crawford, Nina
11
Elizabeth Seton
58.23
10
17
James, Alexis
11
Elizabeth Seton
58.65
11
18
Bowser, Mycal
8
Travelers Rest
58.66
9
19
Bailey, Tiara
12
Jack Britt
59.00
10
20
Bennon, Adia
09
Hillcrest
59.15
10
21
Cooper, Tori
12
Greer Middle Col
59.69
6
22
Richardson, Diamon
12
Arabia Mountain
59.76
11
22
Whelan, Gracie
10
Providence Day
59.76
10
24
Thompson, Jennifer
11
Riverwood Intern
59.83
9
25
Mackey, Pia
12
Asheville
59.93
10
26
Best, Devanna
09
Hickory
1:00.36
5
27
Atwater, Mariah
09
Rocky River
1:00.48
11
28
Strong, Blake
09
Olympic
1:00.58
9
29
Green, Asia
11
Fayette County
1:00.69
8
30
Freeman, Miya
12
Spring Valley
1:00.70
7
31
Nelson, Ebony
11
Pinecrest
1:00.76
7
32
Brewer, Anna
09
Fort Mill
1:00.89
8
33
Kirkland, Taylor
11
Northwestern
1:00.96
9
34
Carroll, Shannon
11
Ashley Ridge
1:00.98
7
35
Mitchell, Ashley
10
Blythewood
1:01.24
4
36
Henderson, Michael
10
Wando
1:01.27
5
37
Lane, Zachyre
10
Cardinal Gibbons
1:01.89
4
38
Myers, Emily Balla
10
Athens Academy
1:01.90
4
39
Cordray, Lamiah
09
Berry Academy Of
1:01.96
6
40
Altacho, Shadaisha
10
Bluffton
1:02.20
8
41
Tate, Jordyn
10
Butler
1:02.33
3
42
Washington, Ariel
11
Sol C Johnson
1:02.48
5
43
Swinton, Jasira
12
Asheville School
1:02.59
6
44
Drayton, Traci
12
Dutch Fork
1:02.69
3
45
Alexander, Tyresha
10
North Mecklenbur
1:02.76
8
46
Frady, Kylee
10
South Iredell
1:02.81
5
47
Fennelly, Meg
09
Marist
1:02.83
4
48
Ennis, Kayla
11
Pelion
1:03.01
7
49
Covington, Jerrica
10
White Knoll
1:03.10
5
50
Foster, Ashley
12
Hopewell
1:03.26
4
51
Gardener, Victoria
10
Providence
1:03.43
7
52
Salmond, Darlasia
12
Camden
1:03.55
6
53
Morris, Cleo
11
James Monroe
1:03.61
8
54
Bellamy, Shania
7
Westwood
1:03.65
1
55
Brown, Breyanna
10
Abbeville
1:03.84
8
56
Brechbiel, Rachel
11
South Pointe
1:03.87
6
57
Manus, Haley
10
Piedmont
1:03.98
4
58
Derrico, Danielle
11
Eagle's Landing
1:04.16
7
59
Holliman, Alana
10
Greenbrier
1:04.38
6
60
Hardy, Caroline
11
T C Roberson
1:04.51
5
61
Johnson, Sarah
12
Riverside
1:04.55
8
62
Skinner, Ke'Arria
11
Statesville
1:04.69
9
63
Cook, Shailyn
12
Wren
1:04.80
5
64
McQueen, D'Miya
10
Southern Guilfor
1:04.81
6
65
Banks, Rickii
12
Rock Hill
1:05.46
1
66
Plyler, Grace
12
Watauga
1:05.67
3
67
Williams, Debriell
8
A.C. Flora
1:05.74
2
68
Jenkins, Juliana
8
Woodmont
1:06.18
2
69
Coleman, JerNasia
10
Irmo
1:06.39
7
70
Gordon, Lissi
10
Community School
1:06.80
2
71
Guerrant, Sarah-Pa
12
Eastside
1:06.83
1
72
Johnson, Tori
10
Hebron Christian
1:06.83
2
73
Morris, Tinea
12
Battery Creek
1:06.88
4
74
Thompson, Genelle
11
Lower Richland
1:06.95
4
75
Houser, Kelsey
12
Lake Norman
1:06.97
3
76
Stancil, Emma
8
Powdersville
1:07.10
3
77
Colleton, Taylor
11
Leesville Rd
1:07.18
3
78
Dinkins, Tyrione
12
Richland Northea
1:07.34
6
79
Wright, Chynna
12
Oak Ridge Mi
1:07.84
3
80
Griffin, Jasmine
11
Gaffney
1:08.18
5
81
Freeman, Aleaya
10
Goose Creek
1:08.22
3
82
Weeks, Lily
12
Watauga
1:08.99
2
83
Wyndham, Emily
12
Nation Ford
1:09.28
1
84
Barrett, Bre'Ann
11
Whale Branch Ear
1:09.76
2
85
Turner, Mikenzie
8
Hammond
1:10.18
2
86
Dorsey, Corbin
10
TL Hanna
1:10.53
2
87
Crews, Asha
10
South Atlanta
1:20.01
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
1393101 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Bojangles Track and Field Classic
,
A C Flora High Track & Field and Cross Country - Columbia, South Carolina
,
A C Reynolds High Track & Field and Cross Country - Asheville, North Carolina
,
Abbeville Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Abbeville, South Carolina
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Bojangles Track and Field Classic
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
1
2014
1
1
2
2013
1
1
2
2012
1
2
2011
1
2
2009
1
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#taco-bell-classic
#taco-bell
#high-school
#track
#field
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!