SC Home
A.net/SC
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Bojangles Track and Field Classic
April 10th-11th 2020 120 Sparkleberry Lane, Columbia, South Carolina, 29229, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2015 Apr 10th to Apr 11th
Results
Video
News
2020
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
1
2014
1
1
2
2013
1
1
2
2012
1
2
2011
1
2
2010
Media for 2015
Videos (
1
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2015 Results - Taco Bell Classic
Apr 7th 2015, 3:30pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Avery County High Track & Field and Cross Country - Newland, North Carolina
North Gaston High Track & Field and Cross Country - Dallas, North Carolina
Pearl River High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pearl River, New York
Greenwood High Track & Field and Cross Country - Greenwood, South Carolina
Spring Valley Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Columbia, South Carolina
Corinth-Holders
Dutchtown High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hampton, Georgia
Forsyth Country Day School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lewisville, North Carolina
Providence Day School Track & Field and Cross Country - Charlotte, North Carolina
Blue Ridge Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Greer, South Carolina
Lancaster Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Lancaster, South Carolina
West Florence Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Florence, South Carolina
RunnerSpace.com/GA
North Cobb High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kennesaw, Georgia
Walton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Marietta, GA
John T Hoggard High Track & Field and Cross Country - Wilmington, North Carolina
Union Pines High Track & Field and Cross Country - Cameron, North Carolina
Dorman High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Roebuck, South Carolina
Ridge View High Track & Field and Cross Country - Columbia, South Carolina
Lafayette High Track & Field and Cross Country - Williamsburg, Virginia
DyeStat.com
Cardinal Gibbons High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Raleigh, North Carolina
North Iredell High Track & Field and Cross Country - Olin, North Carolina
Rocky Point High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rocky Point, New York
Hammond School Track & Field and Cross Country - Columbia, South Carolina
St Joseph's Catholic School Track & Field and Cross Country - Greenville, South Carolina
Rocky River
Eagle's Landing High School Track and Field and Cross Country - McDonough, Georgia
Franklin High Track & Field and Cross Country - Franklin, North Carolina
Providence High Track & Field and Cross Country - Charlotte, North Carolina
Bluffton High Track & Field and Cross Country - Bluffton, South Carolina
Liberty Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Liberty, South Carolina
White Knoll High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lexington, South Carolina
RunnerSpace.com/KY
North Hall High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Georgia
Weber School Track & Field and Cross Country - Atlanta, Georgia
Lake Norman High Track & Field and Cross Country - Mooresville, North Carolina
Victory Christian Center School Track & Field and Cross Country - Charlotte, North Carolina
Dreher High Track & Field and Cross Country - Columbia, South Carolina
Riverside High Track & Field and Cross Country - Greer, South Carolina
Oscar F. Smith High Track & Field and Cross Country - Chesapeake, Virginia
Archbishop Carroll High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
Cary Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Cary, North Carolina
North Lincoln High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lincolnton, North Carolina
A C Flora High Track & Field and Cross Country - Columbia, South Carolina
Heathwood Hall Episcopal School Track & Field and Cross Country - Columbia, South Carolina
Summerville Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Summerville, South Carolina
Greer Middle School
Fayette County High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fayetteville, Georgia
Green Hope High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Cary, North Carolina
Queen's Grant Community Track & Field and Cross Country - Mint Hill, North Carolina
Blythewood High Track & Field and Cross Country - Blythewood, South Carolina
Lower Richland Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Hopkins, South Carolina
Woodmont High Track & Field and Cross Country - Piedmont, South Carolina
RunnerSpace.com/MD
Rabun Gap - Nacoochee School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rabun Gap, Georgia
St Xavier High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Louisville, Kentucky
Leesville Road High Track & Field and Cross Country - Raleigh, North Carolina
Village Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Fayetteville, North Carolina
Dutch Fork High Track & Field and Cross Country - Irmo, South Carolina
Rock Hill High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rock Hill, South Carolina
Poca High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Poca, West Virginia
Paxon School/advanced Studies Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Cary High Track & Field and Cross Country - Cary, North Carolina
North Mecklenburg High Track & Field and Cross Country - Huntersville, North Carolina
Abbeville Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Abbeville, South Carolina
Hillcrest Sr Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Simpsonville, South Carolina
Swansea Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Swansea, South Carolina
Whale Branch Early College High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Seabrook, South Carolina
Grayson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Loganville, Georgia
Greensboro Day School Track & Field and Cross Country - Greensboro, North Carolina
Robbinsville High Track & Field and Cross Country - Robbinsville, North Carolina
Boiling Springs Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Boiling Springs, South Carolina
Lugoff Elgin Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Lugoff, South Carolina
Wren High Track & Field and Cross Country - Piedmont, South Carolina
RunnerSpace.com/NY
Riverwood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Atlanta, Georgia
Baltimore Polytechnic Institute Track & Field and Cross Country - Baltimore, Maryland
Lucy Ragsdale High Track & Field and Cross Country - Jamestown, North Carolina
Watauga High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Boone, North Carolina
Eastside Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Taylors, South Carolina
Saluda Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Saluda, South Carolina
Ripley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ripley, West Virginia
Stanton College Preparatory Track & Field and Cross Country - Jacksonville, Florida
Charlotte Latin School Track & Field and Cross Country - Charlotte, North Carolina
Oak Ridge Military Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Oak Ridge, North Carolina
Aiken High Track & Field and Cross Country - Aiken, South Carolina
Hilton Head High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hilton Head, South Carolina
T L Hanna High Track & Field and Cross Country - Anderson, South Carolina
Community School of Davidson Track and Field and Cross Country - Davidson, North Carolina
Greenbrier High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Evans, Georgia
Hickory High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hickory, North Carolina
Shelby High Track & Field and Cross Country - Shelby, North Carolina
Broome Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Spartanburg, South Carolina
Mauldin Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Mauldin, South Carolina
Youth Academy Charter Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingstree, South Carolina
RunnerSpace.com/NC
Rockdale County High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Conyers, Georgia
Dematha Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hyattsville, Maryland
Maiden High Track & Field and Cross Country - Maiden, North Carolina
Weddington High Track & Field and Cross Country - Matthews, North Carolina
Emerald High Track & Field and Cross Country - Greenwood, South Carolina
Seneca Sr Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Seneca, South Carolina
Asheville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Asheville, North Carolina
Alexander High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Douglasville, Georgia
David W Butler High Track & Field and Cross Country - Matthews, North Carolina
Olympic High Track & Field and Cross Country - Charlotte, North Carolina
Batesburg-leesville Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Batesburg, South Carolina
Indian Land High Track & Field and Cross Country - Indian Land, South Carolina
Thomas Sumter Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Dalzell, South Carolina
Greer Middle College Charter Track and Field and Cross Country, Taylors, North Carolina
Hebron Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Dacula, Georgia
Hickory Ridge High Track & Field and Cross Country - Harrisburg, North Carolina
South Iredell High Track & Field and Cross Country - Statesville, North Carolina
Camden High Track & Field and Cross Country - Camden, South Carolina
Nation Ford High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Mill, South Carolina
Bethel High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hampton, Virginia
RunnerSpace.com/VA
Rome High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rome, Georgia
Elizabeth Seton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bladensburg, Maryland
Mallard Creek High Track & Field and Cross Country - Charlotte, North Carolina
West Henderson High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hendersonville, North Carolina
Fort Dorchester High Track & Field and Cross Country - North Charleston, South Carolina
Socastee Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Myrtle Beach, South Carolina
Arabia Mountain
Athens Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Athens, Georgia
East Gaston High Track & Field and Cross Country - Mount Holly, North Carolina
Panther Creek High Track & Field and Cross Country - Cary, North Carolina
Battery Creek High Track & Field and Cross Country - Beaufort, South Carolina
Irmo Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Columbia, South Carolina
Travelers Rest High Track & Field and Cross Country - Travelers Rest, South Carolina
Powdersville High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Greenville, South Carolina
Johnson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Savannah, Georgia
Savannah Country Day School Track & Field and Cross Country - Savannah, Georgia
High Point Central High Track & Field and Cross Country - High Point, North Carolina
South Mecklenburg High Track & Field and Cross Country - Charlotte, North Carolina
Carolina Forest High Track & Field and Cross Country - Myrtle Beach, South Carolina
Northwestern High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rock Hill, South Carolina
Churchland High Track & Field and Cross Country - Portsmouth, Virginia
RunnerSpace.com/WV
The Bullis School Track & Field and Cross Country - Potomac, Maryland
Marvin Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Waxhaw, North Carolina
West Iredell High Track & Field and Cross Country - Statesville, North Carolina
Fox Creek Charter High Track & Field and Cross Country - North Augusta, South Carolina
South Aiken Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Aiken, South Carolina
Ashley Ridge
Baldwin High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Milledgeville, Georgia
East Mecklenburg High Track & Field and Cross Country - Charlotte, North Carolina
Phillip O Berry Academy Of Tec Track & Field and Cross Country - Charlotte, North Carolina
Beaufort High Track & Field and Cross Country - Beaufort, South Carolina
J L Mann High Track & Field and Cross Country - Greenville, South Carolina
Waccamaw High Track & Field and Cross Country - Pawleys Island, South Carolina
Westwood High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Blythewood, South Carolina
Kell High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Marietta, Georgia
St Pius X Catholic High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Atlanta, Georgia
Hopewell High Track & Field and Cross Country - Huntersville, North Carolina
Southern Guilford High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Greensboro, North Carolina
Chapin Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Chapin, South Carolina
Pelion High Track & Field and Cross Country - Pelion, South Carolina
E. C. Glass High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lynchburg, Virginia
A C Reynolds High Track & Field and Cross Country - Asheville, North Carolina
Metrolina Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Indian Trail, North Carolina
West Mecklenburg High Track & Field and Cross Country - Charlotte, North Carolina
Ft Mill Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Mill, South Carolina
South Pointe High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rock Hill, South Carolina
Cox Mill
Banneker High School Track & Field and Cross Country - College Park, Georgia
East Rowan High Track & Field and Cross Country - Salisbury, North Carolina
Piedmont High Track & Field and Cross Country - Monroe, North Carolina
Belton Honea Path High Track & Field and Cross Country - Honea Path, South Carolina
James F Byrnes High Track & Field and Cross Country - Duncan, South Carolina
Wade Hampton Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Hampton, South Carolina
South Atlanta
Marietta High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Marietta, Georgia
St Vincent's Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Savannah, Georgia
Independence High Track & Field and Cross Country - Charlotte, North Carolina
Statesville High Track & Field and Cross Country - Statesville, North Carolina
Christ Church Episcopal School Track & Field and Cross Country - Greenville, South Carolina
Pendleton Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Pendleton, South Carolina
Highland Springs High Track & Field and Cross Country - Highland Springs, Virginia
Apex High Track & Field and Cross Country - Apex, North Carolina
Mooresville Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Mooresville, North Carolina
Zebulon B Vance High Track & Field and Cross Country - Charlotte, North Carolina
Gaffney Sr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Gaffney, South Carolina
Southside High Track & Field and Cross Country - Greenville, South Carolina
Archer HS
Cedar Shoals High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Athens, Georgia
Eastern Alamance High Track & Field and Cross Country - Mebane, North Carolina
Pinecrest High Track & Field and Cross Country - Southern Pines, North Carolina
Berea High Track & Field and Cross Country - Greenville, South Carolina
James Island Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Charleston, South Carolina
Walhalla Sr Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Walhalla, South Carolina
Wyman King Academy
Marist School Track & Field and Cross Country - Atlanta, Georgia
Starrs Mill High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fayetteville, Georgia
Jack Britt High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fayetteville, North Carolina
TC Roberson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Asheville, North Carolina
Clinton Sr Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Clinton, South Carolina
R B Stall High Track & Field and Cross Country - North Charleston, South Carolina
James Monroe High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fredericksburg, Virginia
Asheville School Inc Track & Field and Cross Country - Asheville, North Carolina
Myers Park High Track & Field and Cross Country - Charlotte, North Carolina
Huntington High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Huntington, New York
Goose Creek Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Goose Creek, South Carolina
Spartanburg High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Spartanburg, South Carolina
William A Hough High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Cornelius, North Carolina
Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Carrollton, Georgia
Forbush High Track & Field and Cross Country - East Bend, North Carolina
Porter Ridge High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Indian Trail, North Carolina
Berkeley Sr Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Moncks Corner, South Carolina
Keenan High Track & Field and Cross Country - Columbia, South Carolina
Wando High Track & Field and Cross Country - Mount Pleasant, South Carolina
RunnerSpace.com/FL
Newton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Covington, Georgia
Stephenson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Stone Mountain, Georgia
Jesse C Carson High Track & Field and Cross Country - China Grove, North Carolina
Tuscola High Track & Field and Cross Country - Waynesville, North Carolina
D W Daniel High Track & Field and Cross Country - Central, South Carolina
Richland Northeast High Track & Field and Cross Country - Columbia, South Carolina
Jefferson Forest High Track & Field and Cross Country - Forest, Virginia
RunnerSpace.com/SC
Invited groups
2015
Taco Bell Track & Field Classic
2015 Results - Taco Bell Classic
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Apr 7th 2015, 3:30pm
Taco Bell Classic
Apr 10, 2015 to Apr 11, 2015
Spring Valley High School, 120 Sparkleberry Lane, Columbia, SC, US, 29229
« Filter Results by Team: »
A.C. Flora
A.C. Reynolds
Abbeville
Aiken
Alexander
Apex
Arabia Mountain
Archbishop Coleman F. Carroll
Archer
Asheville
Asheville School
Ashley Ridge
Athens Academy
Avery County
Baldwin
Baltimore Polytechnic Institute
Banneker
Batesburg-Leesville
Battery Creek
Beaufort
Belton-Honea Path
Berea
Berkeley
Berry Academy Of Tech
Bethel
Blue Ridge
Bluffton
Blythewood
Boiling Springs
Bullis
Butler
Camden
Cardinal Gibbons
Carolina Forest
Cary
Cary Academy
Cedar Shoals
Central (Carroll County)
Chapin
Charlotte Latin
Christ Church Episcopal
Churchland
Clinton
Community School of Davidson
Corinth-Holders
Cox Mill
D W Daniel
DeMatha Catholic
Dorman
Dreher
Dutch Fork
Dutchtown
E C Glass
Eagle's Landing
East Gaston
East Mecklenburg
East Rowan
Eastern Alamance
Eastside
Elizabeth Seton
Emerald
Fayette County
Forbush
Forsyth Country Day
Fort Dorchester
Fort Mill
Fox Creek Charter
Franklin
Gaffney
Gettis D Broome
Goose Creek
Grayson
Green Hope
Greenbrier
Greensboro Day
Greenwood
Greer Middle College Charter
Greer Middle School
Hammond
Heathwood Hall
Hebron Christian Academy
Hickory
Hickory Ridge
High Point Central
Highland Springs
Hillcrest
Hilton Head
Hopewell
Hough High School
Huntington
Independence
Indian Land
Irmo
Jack Britt
James Byrnes
James Island
James Monroe
Jefferson Forest
Jesse C. Carson
JL Mann
John T Hoggard
Kell
Lafayette
Lake Norman
Lancaster
Leesville Rd
Liberty
Lower Richland
Lugoff-Elgin
Maiden
Mallard Creek
Marietta
Marist
Marvin Ridge
Mauldin
Metrolina Christian Academy
Mooresville Senior
Myers Park
Nation Ford
Newton County
North Cobb Comp
North Gaston
North Hall
North Iredell
North Lincoln
North Mecklenburg
Northwestern
Oak Ridge Mi
Olympic
Oscar Smith
Panther Creek
Paxon
Pearl River
Pelion
Pendleton
Piedmont
Pinecrest
Poca
Porter Ridge
Powdersville
Providence
Providence Day
Queens Grant
R B Stall
Rabun Gap Nacoochee
Ragsdale
Richland Northeast
Ridge View
Ripley
Riverside
Riverwood International
Robbinsville
Rock Hill
Rockdale County
Rocky Point
Rocky River
Rome
Saluda
Savannah Country Day
Seneca
Shelby
Socastee
Sol C Johnson
South Aiken
South Atlanta
South Iredell
South Meckle
South Mecklenburg
South Pointe
Southern Guilford
Southside
Spartanburg
Spring Valley
St Pius X Catholic
St Vincents
St Xavier
St. Joseph's Catholic
Stanton College Preparatory
Starr's Mill
Statesville
Stephenson
Summerville
Swansea
T C Roberson
Thomas Sumter Academy
TL Hanna
Travelers Rest
Tuscola
Union Pines
Victory Christian Center
Village Christian Academy
W J Keenan
Waccamaw
Wade Hampton - Hampton
Walhalla
Walton
Wando
Watauga
Weber
Weddington
West Florence
West Henderson
West Iredell
West Mecklenburg
Westwood
Whale Branch Early College
White Knoll
Woodmont
Wren
Wyman King Academy
ZB Vance
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3200m
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
400m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cheley
,
Poole
,
Billings
,
Clark
Banneker
42.08
8
10
2
Horton
,
Gordan
,
Eaves
,
Charlest
Mallard Creek
42.10
8
8
3
Turner
,
McFarlan
,
Nelson
,
Haraway
DeMatha Catholic
42.13
8
6
4
Hobbs
,
Johnson
,
Ibere
,
Sands
Newton County
42.30
8
5
5
Tillman
,
Harper
,
Gousse
,
Lane
Stephenson
42.35
8
4
6
Harris
,
Huff
,
brown
,
cooper
Cedar Shoals
42.53
8
3
7
Williams
,
Norman
,
Muscove
,
Woodard
Spring Valley
42.78
7
2
8
Uddyback
,
Tyson
,
Perez
,
Tyson
Asheville
42.80
6
1
9
Nichols
,
Spurgeon
,
Pacheco
,
Quentin
Hillcrest
43.02
4
10
Cason
,
Dickson
,
Grant
,
Simmons
Beaufort
43.18
7
11
Addison
,
Connor
,
Douglas
,
Roberson
Dutch Fork
43.25
7
12
Fuller
,
Jackson
,
Jonathon
,
Larry
Lower Richland
43.34
7
13
Miller
,
Moore
,
Javis
,
Mitchell
Westwood
43.41
6
14
Drinkard
,
Wilson
,
Benton
,
Fletcher
Blythewood
43.49
7
15
Johnson
,
Kinsey
,
Simmons
,
Crossing
Riverwood Intern
43.52
6
16
Bell
,
Harris
,
Graves
,
Goodman
Baldwin
43.56
6
17
Galloway
,
Chin
,
Jackson
,
Sarpong
Green Hope
43.87
4
18
Dereef
,
Mingo
,
Blanchar
,
Walker
Northwestern
43.98
7
19
Brown
,
Ragsdale
,
Frost
,
Waring
Wando
43.99
6
20
Moore
,
Edwards
,
Croutch
,
Davis
Rock Hill
44.09
5
21
Brown
,
Reaster-
,
Wilson
,
Moses
Ridge View
44.30
5
22
Hope
,
Douglas
,
Thompson
,
Adams
South Pointe
44.35
6
23
Griffin
,
Hilton
,
Holbrook
,
Richards
South Aiken
44.36
3
24
Carter
,
John
,
Roberson
,
Lewis
Rocky River
44.43
8
25
Fair
,
Foster
,
Hardy
,
Hollis
Gaffney
44.51
3
26
Freeman
,
Lawson
,
Miller
,
Grier
Hopewell
44.55
5
27
Bradley
,
Rountree
,
Emanwori
,
Alter
Irmo
44.66
5
28
Carroll
,
Shameek
,
Kinsemi
,
Perkins
Berry Academy Of
44.67
6
29
Baker
,
Howard
,
Miller
,
Kinlaw
Sol C Johnson
44.79
3
30
Williams
,
Carter
,
Eugene
,
Brown
Whale Branch Ear
44.87
2
31
King
,
Robinson
,
Scott
,
Werstler
R B Stall
44.90
3
32
Davis-Pi
,
Youance
,
Moore
,
Brown
Butler
44.95
3
33
Pearson
,
Pearson
,
Martel
,
Kingsfie
Marist
45.02
4
34
Baker
,
Catoe
,
Burton
,
Daniels-
Lugoff-Elgin
45.06
2
35
Victorin
,
Stalling
,
Rodrigue
,
Chaplin
Nation Ford
45.34
4
36
Hardy
,
Pearson
,
Bonds
,
Downard
Oak Ridge Mi
45.52
5
37
Garr
,
Masterso
,
Coats
,
Ritter
St Xavier
45.62
2
38
Marquez
,
Schulthe
,
Gipson
,
Harper
Hebron Christian
45.63
2
39
Simpson
,
Hewing
,
Simmons
,
Peeples
Walton
45.95
6
40
Williams
,
Kawan
,
Landis
,
Harrell
Rabun Gap Nacooc
46.03
1
41
Chavis
,
Bennett
,
Groves
,
Evans
Mauldin
46.67
1
--
Wilson
,
Green
,
Cannon
,
Hair
Batesburg-Leesvi
FS
3
--
Cunningh
,
Jones
,
McGee
,
Malynows
A.C. Reynolds
FS
3
--
Bollen
,
Brunskol
,
Clements
,
Houser
Starr's Mill
FS
3
--
Smith
,
Gist
,
Wilson
,
Johnson
A.C. Flora
DNF
4
--
Gary Jr.
,
Allen
,
Brown
,
Watson
Bullis
DQ
5
--
Jones
,
Smith
,
Heinscht
,
Tartt
Ashley Ridge
DQ
1
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chester
,
Boone
,
Trawick
,
Williams
Baldwin
46.89
5
10
2
White
,
Rowell
,
Ngwe
,
Hackney
Cary
47.43
6
8
3
Johnson
,
Simmons
,
Morgan
,
Savoy
Elizabeth Seton
47.93
7
6
4
Barnes
,
White
,
Lewis
,
Young
Northwestern
48.06
7
5
5
Cunningh
,
Johnson
,
Lebby
,
Wells
Mallard Creek
48.13
6
4
6
Drayton
,
Alston
,
Pringle
,
Smith
Dutch Fork
48.65
7
3
7
Bolden
,
Brown
,
Thomas
,
Clark
High Point Centr
48.71
6
2
8
Smalls
,
Lawrence
,
Robinson
,
Hughes
Wando
48.72
6
1
9
Bush
,
Eliscar
,
Martin
,
Brooks
Ridge View
48.78
7
10
Dumas
,
Egbula
,
Bennon
,
Hames
Hillcrest
48.79
6
11
Turner
,
Mahon
,
Gibbs
,
Agnew
Spring Valley
49.12
6
12
Broner
,
Campbell
,
Lacan
,
Staten
West Mecklenburg
49.14
6
13
Boys
,
Thompson
,
Rasmus
,
Lewis
Riverwood Intern
49.26
5
14
Glover
,
Heyward-
,
Shields
,
Fripp
Beaufort
49.42
7
15
Pettis
,
Strong
,
Pighet
,
Hooper
Olympic
49.63
4
16
Woods
,
Sherrill
,
Prince
,
Chase
Hopewell
49.70
5
17
Jones
,
Sims
,
Brown
,
Morris
James Monroe
49.84
5
18
Harden
,
madison
,
hankins
,
Starks
Greenbrier
49.97
4
19
Williams
,
Dockery
,
Robinson
,
Lewis
Richland Northea
50.30
5
20
Arnaut
,
King
,
Ledford
,
Lynch
T C Roberson
50.42
5
21
Byars
,
Foster
,
Griffin
,
Lipscomb
Gaffney
50.67
4
22
Watson
,
Cypress
,
Hall
,
Edwards
Rock Hill
50.86
2
23
Sheetz
,
Smallwoo
,
Thompson
,
Young
Oak Ridge Mi
50.99
4
24
Portis
,
Ball
,
Warner
,
Hymes
Ashley Ridge
51.07
5
25
Johnson
,
Drew
,
Matthews
,
Jacobs
Butler
51.15
2
26
Logan
,
Rooks
,
Brown
,
Burgess
Pendleton
51.20
4
27
Johnson
,
Moore
,
Williams
,
Williams
South Pointe
51.23
4
28
Ray
,
Wilson
,
Millhous
,
Belton
Blythewood
51.24
3
29
Smalls
,
Clevelan
,
Smalls
,
White
Whale Branch Ear
51.93
3
30
Capone
,
Williams
,
Siokos
,
Rhue
A.C. Flora
52.00
3
31
Milam
,
Bell
,
Kauffman
,
Vandross
St. Joseph's Cat
52.20
2
32
Goodwin
,
Davis
,
Deas
,
Whittake
Heathwood Hall
52.35
3
33
Nimmons
,
Freeman
,
Redden
,
McKnight
Goose Creek
52.57
3
34
Lane
,
Burke
,
Andrews
,
Baker
Cardinal Gibbons
52.58
2
35
Furman
,
Styron
,
Kavanaug
,
Randle
Watauga
52.71
1
36
Henry
,
Logan
,
Colleton
,
Young
Leesville Rd
53.22
1
37
Frempong
,
Griffin
,
Schlotte
,
Ray
A.C. Reynolds
53.27
3
38
Battle
,
Moore
,
Smiley
,
Ladson
Lower Richland
53.57
2
39
Flores
,
Holley
,
Richards
,
McKeithe
Pinecrest
53.72
3
40
Medlock
,
Crews
,
Stafford
,
Mitchell
South Atlanta
54.30
2
--
Glass
,
Richards
,
Postell
,
Lewis
Bullis
DNF
7
--
Waiters
,
Crouch
,
Crews
,
Mauldin
Wren
DQ
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
1393101 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Bojangles Track and Field Classic
,
A C Flora High Track & Field and Cross Country - Columbia, South Carolina
,
A C Reynolds High Track & Field and Cross Country - Asheville, North Carolina
,
Abbeville Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Abbeville, South Carolina
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Bojangles Track and Field Classic
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
1
2014
1
1
2
2013
1
1
2
2012
1
2
2011
1
2
2009
1
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#taco-bell-classic
#taco-bell
#high-school
#track
#field
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!