SC Home
A.net/SC
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Bojangles Track and Field Classic
April 10th-11th 2020 120 Sparkleberry Lane, Columbia, South Carolina, 29229, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2011 Apr 8th
Results
Video
News
2020
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
1
2014
1
1
2
2013
1
1
2
2012
1
2
2011
1
2
2010
Media for 2011
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
2
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2011 Results - Taco Bell Classic
Apr 10th 2011, 5:38am
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
A C Reynolds High Track & Field and Cross Country - Asheville, North Carolina
Chapin Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Chapin, South Carolina
North Central High Track & Field and Cross Country - Kershaw, South Carolina
RunnerSpace.com/SC
Asheville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Asheville, North Carolina
Hopewell High Track & Field and Cross Country - Huntersville, North Carolina
Greenwood High Track & Field and Cross Country - Greenwood, South Carolina
St Johns High Track & Field and Cross Country - John S Island, South Carolina
RunnerSpace.com/VA
Greenbrier High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Evans, Georgia
Parkview High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Lilburn, Georgia
Middle College High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Long Island City, New York
Landrum High Track & Field and Cross Country - Landrum, South Carolina
Wren High Track & Field and Cross Country - Piedmont, South Carolina
Ashbrook High Track & Field and Cross Country - Gastonia, North Carolina
Clover Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Clover, South Carolina
Northwestern High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rock Hill, South Carolina
RunnerSpace.com/AL
Hoover High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Hoover, Alabama
Independence High Track & Field and Cross Country - Charlotte, North Carolina
Greer Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Greer, South Carolina
Stratford High Track & Field and Cross Country - Goose Creek, South Carolina
Harrison High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Kennesaw, Georgia
Redan High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Stone Mountain, Georgia
Aiken High Track & Field and Cross Country - Aiken, South Carolina
Laurens Dist 55 High Track & Field and Cross Country - Laurens, South Carolina
Youth Academy Charter Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingstree, South Carolina
Ben L Smith High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Greensboro, North Carolina
Cross Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Cross, South Carolina
Orngb Wilkinson Sr Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Orangeburg, South Carolina
RunnerSpace.com/CT
New Fairfield High School Track & Field and Cross Country - New Fairfield, Connecticut
Jack Britt High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fayetteville, North Carolina
Hillcrest Sr Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Simpsonville, South Carolina
Summerville Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Summerville, South Carolina
Hillgrove High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Powder Springs, Georgia
Roswell High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Roswell, Georgia
Airport Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - West Columbia, South Carolina
Lexington Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Lexington, South Carolina
Atlee High Track & Field and Cross Country - Mechanicsville, Virginia
Clayton High Track & Field and Cross Country - Clayton, North Carolina
D W Daniel High Track & Field and Cross Country - Central, South Carolina
Pendleton Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Pendleton, South Carolina
RunnerSpace.com/DC
Archbishop Carroll High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Washington, District Of Columbia
Jay M Robinson High Track & Field and Cross Country - Concord, North Carolina
Hilton Head Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - Hilton Head Island, South Carolina
Trident Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Mount Pleasant, South Carolina
Lakeside High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Evans, Georgia
Southwest Dekalb High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Decatur, Georgia
Batesburg-leesville Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Batesburg, South Carolina
Liberty Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Liberty, South Carolina
E. C. Glass High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lynchburg, Virginia
Crest High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Shelby, North Carolina
Dreher High Track & Field and Cross Country - Columbia, South Carolina
Richland Northeast High Track & Field and Cross Country - Columbia, South Carolina
RunnerSpace.com/FL
Wekiva High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Apopka, Florida
Lassiter High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Marietta, Georgia
Mallard Creek High Track & Field and Cross Country - Charlotte, North Carolina
Holy Place Chester Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Chester, South Carolina
Victory Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - North Augusta, South Carolina
Union Grove High Track & Field and Cross Country - Mcdonough, Georgia
Battery Creek High Track & Field and Cross Country - Beaufort, South Carolina
Lower Richland Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Hopkins, South Carolina
Menchville High Track & Field and Cross Country - Newport News, Virginia
David W Butler High Track & Field and Cross Country - Matthews, North Carolina
Dutch Fork High Track & Field and Cross Country - Irmo, South Carolina
Ridge View High Track & Field and Cross Country - Columbia, South Carolina
RunnerSpace.com/GA
Campbell High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Smyrna, Georgia
Luella High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Locust Grove, Georgia
Riverside High Track & Field and Cross Country - Durham, North Carolina
Indian Land High Track & Field and Cross Country - Indian Land, South Carolina
Wade Hampton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Greenville, South Carolina
Whitewater High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Fayetteville, Georgia
Beaufort High Track & Field and Cross Country - Beaufort, South Carolina
Mauldin Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Mauldin, South Carolina
Oakton High Track & Field and Cross Country - Vienna, Virginia
Douglas Byrd High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fayetteville, North Carolina
East Forsyth High Track & Field and Cross Country - Kernersville, North Carolina
Seneca Sr Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Seneca, South Carolina
RunnerSpace.com/KY
Chamblee Charter High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chamblee, Georgia
Marist School Track & Field and Cross Country - Atlanta, Georgia
Salisbury High Track & Field and Cross Country - Salisbury, North Carolina
Irmo Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Columbia, South Carolina
Wando High Track & Field and Cross Country - Mount Pleasant, South Carolina
Woodland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Stockbridge, Georgia
Bluffton High Track & Field and Cross Country - Bluffton, South Carolina
Mid Carolina Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Prosperity, South Carolina
Monsignor Bonner
Forestview High Track & Field and Cross Country - Gastonia, North Carolina
Eau Claire High Track & Field and Cross Country - Columbia, South Carolina
South Aiken Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Aiken, South Carolina
RunnerSpace.com/MD
Eagle's Landing High School Track and Field and Cross Country - McDonough, Georgia
Mays High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Atlanta, Georgia
The Fayetteville Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Fayetteville, North Carolina
J L Mann High Track & Field and Cross Country - Greenville, South Carolina
West Florence Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Florence, South Carolina
Assumption High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Louisville, Kentucky
Blythewood High Track & Field and Cross Country - Blythewood, South Carolina
Pearl River High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Pearl River, New York
Bolles
TC Roberson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Asheville, North Carolina
Franklin High Track & Field and Cross Country - Franklin, North Carolina
Ft Mill Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Mill, South Carolina
South Pointe High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rock Hill, South Carolina
RunnerSpace.com/NY
Evans High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Evans, Georgia
Mceachern High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Powder Springs, Georgia
Tuscola High Track & Field and Cross Country - Waynesville, North Carolina
James Island Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Charleston, South Carolina
West-oak Sr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Westminster, South Carolina
St Xavier High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Louisville, Kentucky
Camden High Track & Field and Cross Country - Camden, South Carolina
New Berry Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Newberry, South Carolina
Vance High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Charlotte, North Carolina
Brookwood High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Snellville, Georgia
Harding University High Track & Field and Cross Country - Charlotte, North Carolina
Gaffney Sr High Track & Field and Cross Country - Gaffney, South Carolina
Spartanburg High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Spartanburg, South Carolina
RunnerSpace.com/NC
Flowery Branch High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Flowery Branch, Georgia
Morrow High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Morrow, Georgia
Watauga High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Boone, North Carolina
Kingstree Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Kingstree, South Carolina
Westminster Catawba Christian School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rock Hill, South Carolina
Elizabeth Seton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bladensburg, Maryland
Carolina Forest High Track & Field and Cross Country - Myrtle Beach, South Carolina
Ninety Six Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Ninety Six, South Carolina
William A Hough High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Cornelius, North Carolina
Walton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Marietta, GA
Hibriten High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lenoir, North Carolina
Goose Creek Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Goose Creek, South Carolina
Spring Valley Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - Columbia, South Carolina
RunnerSpace.com/PA
Grayson High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Loganville, Georgia
Newton High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Covington, Georgia
Amityville Memorial High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Amityville, New York
Lake Marion High Track & Field and Cross Country - Santee, South Carolina
White Knoll High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lexington, South Carolina
Invited groups
2011
Taco Bell Classic
2011 Results - Taco Bell Classic
Published by
Shane
Apr 10th 2011, 5:38am
Taco Bell Classic
- Apr 8, 2011
Columbia, SC, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
A.C. Reynolds
Aiken
Airport
Amityville Memorial
Archbishop Carroll
Ashbrook
Asheville
Assumption
Atlee
B.L. Smith
Batesburg-Leesville
Battery Creek
Beaufort
Berry Academy
Bluffton
Blythewood
Brookwood
Butler
Camden
Campbell
Carolina Forest
Chamblee
Chapin
Clayton
Clover
Collins Hill
Crest
Cross
D W Daniel
Douglas Byrd
Dreher
Dutch Fork
E C Glass
Eagle's Landing
East Forsyth
Eau Claire
Elizabeth Seton
Evans
Fayetteville Academy
Flowery Branch
Forestview
Fort Mill
Franklin
Gaffney
Goose Creek
Grayson
Greenbrier
Greenwood
Greer
Harding University
Harrison
Hibriten
Hillcrest
Hillgrove (Cobb)
Hilton Head Prep
Holy Innocen
Hoover
Hopewell
Hough High School
Hunter College
Independence
Indian Land
Irmo
Jack Britt
James Island
Jay M. Robinson
JL Mann
John Carroll
Kingstree
Lake Marion
Lakeside Evans
Landrum
Lassiter
Laurens
Lexington
Liberty
Lower Richland
Luella
Mallard Creek
Marist
Mauldin
Mays
McEachern
Menchville
Mid-Carolina
Monsignor Bonner
Morrow
New Fairfield
Newton County
Ninety-Six
North Central
North Lincoln
Northwestern
Oakton
Orangeburg-Wilkinson
Parkview
Pearl River
Pendleton
Redan
Richland Northeast
Ridge View
Riverside
Roswell
Salisbury
Seneca
South Aiken
South Meckle
South Pointe
Southwest Dekalb
Spartanburg
Spring Valley
St Xavier
Stratford
Summerville
T C Roberson
The Bolles
Trident Academy
Tuscola
Union Grove
Vance
Wade Hampton - Greenville
Walton
Wando
Watauga
Wekiva
West Florence
West Oak
White Knoll
Whitewater
Woodland (Stockbridge)
Wren
|
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3200m
|
100m Hurdles
|
110m Hurdles
|
400m Hurdles
|
4x100m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Discus
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bynum, Anthony
12
Hopewell
21.50
-0.3
2
2
Reese, Alexander
11
Lassiter
21.77
-1.3
1
3
Simpson, Ladarius
12
Laurens
21.90
-0.3
2
4
Hudson, Camron
11
Berry Academy
22.04
-0.3
2
5
McSwain II, Harvey
11
Crest
22.08
-0.3
2
6
Sanders, Brandon
11
Dreher
22.12
-0.3
2
7
Evans, Ayrian
11
Morrow
22.14
-0.3
2
8
Ray, Jamil
12
Vance
22.17
-0.3
2
9
Campbell-Provo, Traih
12
Dutch Fork
22.24
-1.3
1
10
Boyd, Chris
11
B.L. Smith
22.39
-1.3
1
11
Jordan, Andre
12
Hunter College
22.48
-1.3
1
12
Horn, Michael
12
Blythewood
22.58
-1.3
1
13
Scharf, Harrison
11
E C Glass
22.72
-1.3
1
14
Logan, Tyler
12
Landrum
23.95
-1.3
1
--
Kee, Kendall
12
Crest
NT
-0.3
2
--
Smalls, Akeem
11
Beaufort
NT
-1.3
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bynum, Anthony
12
Hopewell
21.41
+1.9
11
2
Kee, Kendall
12
Crest
21.80w
+2.2
13
3
Simpson, Ladarius
12
Laurens
21.83
+0.0
2
4
Ray, Jamil
12
Vance
21.96w
+3.0
8
5
Sanders, Brandon
11
Dreher
22.02
+1.5
5
5
Evans, Ayrian
11
Morrow
22.02w
+3.0
8
7
McSwain II, Harvey
11
Crest
22.04
+2.0
10
8
Hudson, Camron
11
Berry Academy
22.07w
+2.3
4
9
Jordan, Andre
12
Hunter College
22.08w
+2.5
7
10
Campbell-Provo, Traih
12
Dutch Fork
22.20
+0.3
6
10
Reese, Alexander
11
Lassiter
22.20
+2.0
1
12
Horn, Michael
12
Blythewood
22.22
+2.0
10
12
Boyd, Chris
11
B.L. Smith
22.22
+1.1
9
14
Logan, Tyler
12
Landrum
22.23
+1.1
9
15
Scharf, Harrison
11
E C Glass
22.24
+0.0
2
16
Smalls, Akeem
11
Beaufort
22.30w
+2.3
4
17
Curry-Felix, Chavarius
11
Richland Northea
22.37
+1.8
12
18
Parks, Nicholas
12
Hillgrove (Cobb)
22.50
+1.1
9
19
Hendricks, Jeff
12
Mallard Creek
22.52w
+2.1
14
20
Etta-tawo, Amba
11
McEachern
22.53
+1.5
5
21
Pace, Gerald
12
Walton
22.61
+1.5
5
22
Wiggins, Chris
10
Collins Hill
22.65
+2.0
1
23
Shelton, Ben
12
North Lincoln
22.73
+1.8
12
24
Cribbs, Nigel
11
Hoover
22.76w
+2.1
14
25
Smith, Diavonte
12
Redan
22.77
+1.3
3
26
Scott, Dawan
12
Irmo
22.82w
+2.2
13
27
BOWENS, TOREY
11
Mays
22.84w
+2.5
7
28
Burden, Cymeon
09
Indian Land
22.86w
+2.1
14
28
Harris, Dominique
11
Stratford
22.86
+2.0
10
28
Rose, Mike
12
Hillcrest
22.86
+1.9
11
28
Dean, Gabe
11
Hoover
22.86
+0.0
2
32
Barber, Akiem
Spring Valley
22.89
+1.5
5
32
Lordman, Kris
10
Asheville
22.89w
+2.2
13
34
Waring, Kenny
8
Wando
22.90w
+3.0
8
35
Joy, Daquan
09
Brookwood
22.91
+0.0
2
36
Talley, Donivon
11
North Lincoln
22.92
+2.0
1
36
Betton, Michael
12
Hunter College
22.92w
+3.0
8
38
Davenport, Roderick
12
Orangeburg-Wilki
22.94
+1.5
5
39
Howard, Desmond
10
Beaufort
22.97w
+2.2
13
40
Jones, Marquis
11
Eau Claire
22.98
+1.9
11
41
Thomas, Kevin
12
Orangeburg-Wilki
23.00
+1.9
11
42
Ross, Tyler
12
Monsignor Bonner
23.02w
+2.5
7
43
Wilson, Makili
12
Spring Valley
23.06
+1.3
3
44
Wright, Antwon
12
Wando
23.10w
+2.1
14
45
Reid, Deion
10
Redan
23.11
+0.3
6
46
Reid, Josh
10
West Oak
23.12
+1.5
5
47
Smith, Alex
12
Ridge View
23.17
+0.3
6
47
McCoy, Kevin
11
Mays
23.17
+0.3
6
49
Gibson, Doug
12
Spring Valley
23.23
+1.1
9
50
Pannell, Xavier
10
E C Glass
23.25
+2.0
10
51
Lafoe, Josh
10
Fort Mill
23.26w
+2.5
7
52
Martin, Ronnie
12
Spartanburg
23.30w
+2.2
13
53
Jackson, Xavier
11
McEachern
23.34
+1.3
3
54
Bunton, Chris
12
St Xavier
23.40w
+3.0
8
55
Reese, Ricky
12
Richland Northea
23.43
+1.9
11
56
Haines, Jusufu
11
Harding Universi
23.46
+1.9
11
57
Williams, Clarence
10
North Central
23.47
+1.8
12
58
Blake, Eric
11
West Oak
23.52
+1.8
12
59
Hill, Tyjuan
12
Hopewell
23.55
+2.0
10
60
Davis, Duron
11
Spartanburg
23.56w
+2.5
7
61
Gore, Mo
12
Watauga
23.61w
+2.5
7
62
Ortado, Dante
11
B.L. Smith
23.63
+1.5
5
63
Hegedus, Charlie
11
Lassiter
23.71
+1.3
3
63
Jones, Eric
12
Irmo
23.71
+1.9
11
65
Pauling, Jalen
12
Chapin
23.75
+1.8
12
66
Jackson, Vincent
10
Amityville Memor
23.78
+0.3
6
67
Brown, Ian
12
Amityville Memor
23.88
+1.1
9
68
James, Marcus
12
Battery Creek
23.93
+2.0
1
69
Ciavarelli, Mike
12
Monsignor Bonner
23.95w
+3.0
8
70
Burns, Chasten
12
Indian Land
24.00w
+2.3
4
70
Johnston, Ne'Juan
09
Harding Universi
24.00w
+2.2
13
72
Kavanaugh, Trey
11
Watauga
24.13w
+2.1
14
72
Scott, DeVante
11
Lower Richland
24.13
+0.0
2
72
Thompson, Christopher
11
North Lincoln
24.13
+1.1
9
75
Folta, Nestor
10
Oakton
24.18
+1.3
3
76
Tharp, Branden
11
The Bolles
24.19
+0.0
2
77
Abdul-Malik, Muhammad
11
Bluffton
24.22
+2.0
10
78
Fludd, Shawn
12
Bluffton
24.31
+1.1
9
79
Davidson, TJ
12
Asheville
24.36w
+2.5
7
80
Sullivan, Zach
10
Walton
24.37
+2.0
1
81
Martin, Jeremy
12
St Xavier
24.55
+0.0
2
82
Watkins, Cliff
12
Collins Hill
24.60w
+3.0
8
--
Jones, Keith
09
Hunter College
24.67w
+2.1
14
83
Hopkins, Will
11
JL Mann
24.79w
+3.0
8
--
Oni, Semasa
09
Hunter College
24.93w
+2.2
13
84
Livingston, Matt
09
Oakton
25.13
+1.5
5
85
Lipane, Josh
11
Pearl River
25.29
+2.0
1
86
Unknown Athlete
11
Pearl River
25.39w
+2.3
4
--
Goldsmith, Daveon
12
Carolina Forest
NTw
+2.3
4
--
Mabie, John
11
Fort Mill
NT
+1.3
3
--
Brown, Tyrell
12
JL Mann
NTw
+2.5
7
--
Jackson, Marquise
10
Gaffney
NT
+0.0
2
--
Moore, Jordan
11
Union Grove
NT
+1.3
3
--
Lemmons, Brad
09
Dreher
NT
+0.3
6
--
Burris, DeEdward
12
Gaffney
NT
+2.0
1
--
Johnson, Josh
11
The Bolles
NT
+1.8
12
--
jeter, Jarad
12
Greenwood
NT
+1.1
9
--
Linnen, Carlton
12
Battery Creek
NT
+1.3
3
--
Wannamaker, Devin
12
Lower Richland
NT
+0.3
6
--
Webster, Kenneth
11
West Oak
NTw
+2.3
4
--
Norris, DaShaw
11
Aiken
NTw
+2.1
14
--
Syphertt, Eric
11
Dutch Fork
NTw
+2.3
4
--
Smalls, Craig
12
Kingstree
NT
+2.0
10
--
McMath, Lance
10
Lake Marion
NT
+2.0
10
--
Williams, TraVon
11
Ridge View
NTw
+2.3
4
--
Barrino, Courtney
12
Vance
NT
+0.3
6
--
Jenkins, Chris
11
Lake Marion
NT
+1.8
12
--
Johnson, Raekwon
09
Hillcrest
DQ
+2.0
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Baird, Kadecia
10
Hunter College
24.75
-0.8
2
2
Green, Christal
12
Dreher
24.78
-0.8
2
3
Seymour, Kiah
11
Archbishop Carro
24.86
-0.8
2
4
Gray, Gabrielle
11
Wren
25.40
-0.8
2
5
Gulley, Lauren
12
Mallard Creek
25.41
-0.9
1
6
Martin, Shekara
10
Ridge View
25.42
-0.8
2
7
Elliot, Tori
11
Fort Mill
25.44
-0.9
1
8
Daphness, Sheneice
12
Hunter College
25.45
-0.9
1
9
Dease, Nyeisha
11
Richland Northea
25.46
-0.9
1
10
Dunston, Cierra
09
McEachern
25.58
-0.8
2
11
Glenn, Simone
09
Brookwood
25.71
-0.8
2
12
Williams, Mariah
10
White Knoll
25.74
-0.9
1
13
Young, Briana
12
Elizabeth Seton
25.76
-0.9
1
14
Gray, Crystal
10
Redan
25.82
-0.9
1
15
Brown, India
09
West Florence
26.20
-0.9
1
--
Weathers, Dominique
12
Vance
NT
-0.8
2
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Glenn, Simone
09
Brookwood
24.54w
+2.4
6
2
Baird, Kadecia
10
Hunter College
24.70
+1.2
9
3
Weathers, Dominique
12
Vance
24.79
+1.6
13
4
Seymour, Kiah
11
Archbishop Carro
24.84w
+3.4
10
5
Green, Christal
12
Dreher
24.86
+1.7
5
6
Dunston, Cierra
09
McEachern
25.04
+0.7
1
7
Martin, Shekara
10
Ridge View
25.06w
+2.1
3
8
Gray, Gabrielle
11
Wren
25.11w
+2.4
6
9
Gulley, Lauren
12
Mallard Creek
25.22
+1.2
9
10
Dease, Nyeisha
11
Richland Northea
25.25
+1.6
4
11
Elliot, Tori
11
Fort Mill
25.28w
+2.1
3
12
Young, Briana
12
Elizabeth Seton
25.39
+2.0
12
13
Williams, Mariah
10
White Knoll
25.52
+1.2
9
14
Daphness, Sheneice
12
Hunter College
25.56
+1.6
7
15
Gray, Crystal
10
Redan
25.64
+1.6
4
16
Brown, India
09
West Florence
25.71
+1.6
7
17
johnson, tyler
12
Mays
25.74w
+2.4
11
18
Tapper, Naya
11
West Oak
25.75w
+2.4
11
19
Rose, Shalace
12
Camden
25.77
+0.7
1
20
Belton, Shakena
12
Eau Claire
25.79w
+2.8
2
--
Campbell, Kimberly
10
Hunter College
25.84w
+2.1
8
21
Bateman, Zakiya
09
E C Glass
25.84
+1.2
9
22
Unknown Athlete
11
East Forsyth
25.86
+1.6
4
22
Proffitt, Sage
11
North Lincoln
25.86
+1.7
5
24
Pollock, Stephanie
11
Beaufort
25.90w
+2.1
8
25
Davis, Tianna
12
Ridge View
25.91w
+2.8
2
26
Burkett, Jasmine
09
The Bolles
25.99
+1.6
7
26
Owens, Tanazia
10
Harding Universi
25.99w
+2.1
8
28
Keller, Kourtney
10
Hillgrove (Cobb)
26.02w
+3.4
10
28
Childs, Jazmyne
12
Harding Universi
26.02
+1.7
5
30
VANCE, TEE'ASIAH
8
JL Mann
26.04
+1.7
5
31
Golston, Raveen
11
Dutch Fork
26.08
+1.6
7
32
Gooden, Chalandra
11
Hoover
26.09w
+2.4
6
33
Bryant-Brock, Amber
11
McEachern
26.13w
+3.4
10
34
Flower, Abigail
12
E C Glass
26.15
+1.6
13
35
Thompson, Symphony
12
JL Mann
26.16
+1.6
13
36
Alston, Jena
09
Blythewood
26.27w
+2.1
3
36
Jefferson, Nikkia
11
Redan
26.27
+2.0
12
38
Garcia, Carmen
12
Collins Hill
26.30w
+2.1
8
39
Pressley, Brianna
09
Blythewood
26.32w
+2.4
6
40
Davis, Mel
12
Butler
26.37
+2.0
12
41
solomon, taylor
12
Mays
26.38
+0.7
1
42
Kellar, Megan
11
Collins Hill
26.39w
+2.4
6
43
Sherman, Shakira
11
Irmo
26.40
+1.6
13
44
Middleton, Cashyna
12
Spartanburg
26.43w
+2.8
2
45
Jenkins-Dodd, Takeyra
09
Greer
26.45w
+3.4
10
45
King, Ashlei
10
Lexington
26.45
+1.6
4
47
Briscoe, Justice
10
Mallard Creek
26.46
+0.7
1
48
Thorn, Toni
10
West Oak
26.48
+1.2
9
49
Sharber, Brandi
10
Airport
26.49w
+2.8
2
50
Hill, Devonna
10
Indian Land
26.61
+1.6
7
51
Vaughn, Jasmine
11
Battery Creek
26.71w
+2.1
8
52
Garrick, Zora
10
Irmo
26.79w
+2.1
8
53
Collier, Nyah
12
Oakton
26.82
+1.6
4
54
Rencher, Taylor
11
Brookwood
26.88
+1.7
5
55
Williams, Alyse
11
Elizabeth Seton
26.94
+1.7
5
56
Dixon, Precillya
11
Lower Richland
26.97w
+2.4
11
57
Pickett, Chamondra
10
Eau Claire
27.05
+1.2
9
58
Holt, Cleo
11
Walton
27.16w
+2.1
3
59
Heyward-White, Bre-Anna
7
Beaufort
27.29w
+3.4
10
60
Moore, Ayana
10
Spring Valley
27.60w
+2.1
8
61
Abernathy, Shelby
10
Watauga
27.73w
+2.4
11
62
Johnson, Angellic
12
The Bolles
27.81w
+2.4
6
63
Stokes, Shawanda
12
Bluffton
28.15
+1.6
13
64
Humphrey, Breona
11
Hoover
28.16
+2.0
12
65
Joe, Torie
10
North Central
28.18w
+2.1
3
66
Fripp, Tatyana
09
Bluffton
28.32w
+3.4
10
67
Clements, AnnaChristina
10
Oakton
28.35
+1.7
5
68
Williamson, Rashida
09
Dutch Fork
28.46
+0.7
1
69
Pennell, Carrie
09
Watauga
29.45
+1.7
5
70
Smullen, Shauntel
09
Spring Valley
29.81w
+2.8
2
71
Leonard, Erin
11
Lassiter
30.57
+1.6
7
--
Awoyale, Nike
11
Walton
NT
+1.6
4
--
Montgomery, Rauna
12
Wekiva
NTw
+2.8
2
--
McKnight, Keara
11
Wekiva
NT
+0.7
1
--
Lisbon, Shanyra
09
Cross
NT
+0.7
1
--
Grier, Pazara
12
Vance
NTw
+2.1
3
--
Gilliard, Marchaeya
09
Cross
NTw
+2.4
6
--
Vaughn, Briana
11
Union Grove
NT
+2.0
12
--
Alyssa, Felton
11
Chamblee
NTw
+2.4
11
--
Collins, Emani
09
Woodland (Stockb
NT
+1.2
9
--
Henderson, Angelica
9
Chamblee
NTw
+2.4
6
--
Brown, Gretchen
11
Battery Creek
NT
+2.0
12
--
Ingram, Shelby
09
West Oak
NT
+1.6
4
--
Coleman, Destiny
11
Woodland (Stockb
NT
+0.7
1
--
Powell, Kennedy
09
Hillgrove (Cobb)
NT
+1.6
7
--
Coulter, Destiny
10
Orangeburg-Wilki
NTw
+2.8
2
--
Hampton, Alexis
10
Richland Northea
NTw
+3.4
10
--
Lea, Tyra
10
Butler
NT
+1.6
13
--
Armstrong, Jerkarria
09
Lower Richland
NT
+2.0
12
--
Teague, Tiana
12
Elizabeth Seton
NT
+1.6
13
--
Fross, Marshara
11
Lassiter
NTw
+2.1
3
--
Broussard, Kirsten
09
Fort Mill
NTw
+2.4
11
--
Scott, Kenya
12
Southwest Dekalb
NTw
+2.8
2
--
Jeter, Ashlee
11
Spartanburg
NT
+1.6
4
--
Logan, Katerra
10
Trident Academy
NT
+1.6
7
--
Barton, Keyalla
09
Greer
NTw
+2.4
11
--
Williams, Charlotte
11
Southwest Dekalb
NTw
+2.1
3
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
560595 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
148 shares:
Bojangles Track and Field Classic
,
A C Reynolds High Track & Field and Cross Country - Asheville, North Carolina
,
Aiken High Track & Field and Cross Country - Aiken, South Carolina
,
Airport Hi Track & Field and Cross Country - West Columbia, South Carolina
view all
0
likes:
1
comment(s)
David Pickett
I might be onsite!
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Apr 6th 2011, 7:52am
History for Bojangles Track and Field Classic
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
1
2014
1
1
2
2013
1
1
2
2012
1
2
2011
1
2
2009
1
1
Show 7 more
Hashtags
#high-school
#track
#field
#taco-bell
#classic
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!